HOME NEWS OUR DOGS LITTERS PUPPIES ABOUT US BEGINNING GALLERY VIDEOS LINKS WEB/PHOTO CONTACT
 

 

Born: 02.10.2009.

Owner: KING OF DARKNESS kennel

Ron del Fiorsilva
 
     
Gem'Givveeon Rocca
 
Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano
 
Rivien of Tanderberg
 
     
Favorit Fang Legrant
 
Copacabana vom Residenzschloss
 
Gino Gomez del Citone
Farah di Campovalano
Nitro del Rio Bianco
Wallis Niki of Tanderberg
 
Elsan Haus Aikido
Dana Dariana Elsan Haus
Alfa Adelante del Citone
Ria Royal Bell

 

Titles:
  • Puppy Speciality Winner 2010. Backa Palanka
  • PUPPY BEST IN SHOW III.
  • Vice Puppy AIAD Sieger 2010.
  • Special Puppy Club Winner Slovenija 2010
  • HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
  • HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
  • IDC Siegerin 2012
Health results:
  • HD 1 (Germany)
  • DCM free
  • PHPV/PPM/CEA/RD/PRA/PLL/CATARACTA free
  • free from every eyes' diseases
  • Thyroid normal
Work results:
  • BH ( 27.03.2011)
  • HPO1 (28.05.2011)
  • AD
  • ZTP VG 1A, (Rudi Killmaier)
  • III. HDK Working Championship IPO 1 B and C phase Winner!
  • HPO 2 ( A: 96, B: 84, C: 94) (27.11.2011)
  • HPO 3 ( A: 71, B: 96, C: 91) (05.05.2012)
  • IDC WM 2012 (A: 7, B: 82, C:76)
Show results:
  • 04.04.2010: Miskolc CACIB Puppy class VP (Bojan Matakovic HR)
  • 18.04.2010. VP1, Puppy Speciality Winner 2010 - II.Dobermann Speciality Show Backa Palanka - Serbia (Erika Szokol)
  • 02.05.2010. Banska Bystrica VP1, Best Puppy (John Watson)
  • 24.05.2010. HDK Klubkiállítás VP2 (Merete Dalgaard)
  • 04.06.2010. Senec Dog Show VP1, Best Puppy, Puppy BEST IN SHOW III. (Jana Jankova SK)
  • 12-13.06.2010. AIAD Puppy class Vp2, Vice Puppy AIAD Sieger ( Attilio Polifrone)
  • 27.06.2010. Slovenija Special Dobermann Club Show puppy class VP1, Special Puppy Club Winner 2010 (Barbara Corsini)
  • 31.07.2010. EDTW 2010 Youth class VG2 ( Nadja Timmermann, Thomas Becht)
  • 21.08.2010. Bratislava Duodanube CACIB youth class V1, CAJC ( Tibor Havelka)
  • 4-6.09.2010. IDC youth class V (Gabriella Ridarcikova)
  • 5.09.2010. Hódmezővásárhely youth class V1, HPJ, BOB ( Harthmann György)
  • 16.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V1, HPJ (Dr Jakkel Tamás)
  • 17.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V1, HPJ ( Friedrike Kappacher (A)
  • 23.01.2011. Trencin CACIB yourh class V1, CAJC ( Priehoda Marián (SK)
  • 18.01.2011. OMSE CAC Intermedier class V1, CAC ( Harthman György) 24.07.2011. Velka Ida CACIB V1, CAC (Josef Klima)
  • 23.06.2012. Pécs CACIB Working class V1, CAC (Erika Szokol)
  • 24.06.2012. Pécs CACIB Working class V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Stefan Stefik (Slo))
  • 18.09.2012. IDC Tresero Italy Working class V1, CAC, IDC SIEGERIN 2012( H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, N.Daube, F.Coppo, J.M.Bulo, M.Dalgaard )

 

Working videos , ZTPvideo

 

BACK